...melt with you...
Gratis bloggen bei
myblog.de

be be be be agressive!
be be be be jealous!
cuzz...
i will see
Taking back sunday!
underoath and
amor for sleep!

haha! yeah! i cant wait,
it will be sooo awesome. yay!
so what are you guys up to?
i was in church today with mom and puppy (jimbob =))
and we went to this amazing coffe place.
it is so frickin good there.
and jimbob gave me his cell yesterday!
a slide one. hahah
and i went to a show yesterday with him too and it was great! =)))
i am probably going to visit the school tomorrow,
see if they can get me into school by monday,
i hope so...
if not, it is gonna suck....

love. and peace.
29.3.07 08:17
 


bisher 0 Kommentar(e)     TrackBack-URL

Name:
Email:
Website:
E-Mail bei weiteren Kommentaren
Informationen speichern (Cookie)



 Smileys einfügen
me.
write me.
friends.
♥__x
traurig.
gesehn.
girls and boys.
haftungsausschluhss.
spielaufstellung.
logische erkenntis.
beginning.

LINKS
book.
leo.
jenny
juli
tine.
class.
sux.♥
schatz.